Ewald Wenck

Ewald Wenck

Real Name:
Hermann Ewald Wenck
Profile:
Ewald Wenck (born 28th December, 1891 in Berlin; died 30th April, 1981 ibid.) was a German actor, revue artiste and radio-presenter.
[a4302869]

Artist

Ewald Wenck Discography Tracks

Albums

B-3878, B-3879 Various Sommer 1983 Ewald Wenck: >>Hallo Fans<< Various - 40 Jahre Rias Berlin, Ein Akustischer Streifzug Durch Vier Jahrzehnte Programm Und Zeitgeschehen(2xLP, S/Edition, Gat) RIAS Berlin, RIAS Berlin B-3878, B-3879 Germany 1986 Sell This Version