NavidN2M

Real Name:
نوید مقراقی (Navid Meghrazi)
Profile:
Trance DJ from Iran. Born in 1991.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | NavidN2M
[a4304437]

Artist

Singles & EPs

DER018 NavidN2M - Blue Star album art NavidN2M Blue Star(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Digital Euphoria Recordings DER018 US 2017

Miscellaneous

IPR002 NavidN2M - Humanity album art NavidN2M Humanity(File, MP3, 320) Inspectrum Recordings IPR002 UK 2014
DISCDIG102 NavidN2M - #140 album art Navid N2M* #140(File, MP3, 320) Discover Digital DISCDIG102 UK 2015
DMAX309 NavidN2M - Evolution (Dave Nadz & LeBlanc Remix) album art NavidN2M Evolution (Dave Nadz & LeBlanc Remix)(File, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX309 Germany 2015
TAR1641, TAR-16-41 NavidN2M - Hypernova album art NavidN2M Hypernova(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records, Trance All-Stars Records TAR1641, TAR-16-41 Czech Republic 2016
NavidN2M - No More War album art NavidN2M & Nathia Kate NavidN2M & Nathia Kate - No More War Magic Island Records Germany 2017
NavidN2M - Amsterdam album art NavidN2M Amsterdam Silent Shore Records Czech Republic 2017
ABRD153 NavidN2M - Distance album art NavidN2M & Hidden Tigress NavidN2M & Hidden Tigress - Distance(4xFile, MP3, 320) Abora Recordings ABRD153 US 2017
AE303 NavidN2M - Be Yourself album art NavidN2M & DJ Xquizit NavidN2M & DJ Xquizit - Be Yourself(4xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE303 UK 2018
AE312 NavidN2M - Fade To Black album art NavidN2M Fade To Black(4xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE312 UK 2018
AE323 NavidN2M - From The Heart album art NavidN2M From The Heart(2xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE323 UK 2018

Videos (12) Edit