الفريد سمعان

الفريد سمعان

Real Name:
ألفريد سمعان حنا المقدسي (Alfred Sam'ān Hanna al-Maqdesi)
Profile:
Alfred Sam'an (born 1928) is an Iraqi poet.
Sites:
[a4305417]

Artist

الفريد سمعان Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none جعفر حسن و فرقة الرواد = Jaafar Hassan* للجماهير أغني جعفر حسن و فرقة الرواد = Jaafar Hassan* - لنغنِ معا = Let's Sing Together (CD) Not On Label none Lebanon 2014 Sell This Version