Annekathrin Bürger

Annekathrin Bürger

Real Name:
Annekathrin Rammelt
Profile:
German actress, born April 3, 1937 in Berlin.
Sites:

Annekathrin Bürger Discography

Albums

8 40 032 Various In Der Rue Royale and 1 more… Various - Chansons Bei Marianne(LP) AMIGA 8 40 032 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1965 Sell This Version
Various Die Arme Frau Various - Lyrik - Jazz - Prosa (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
00972 Various Ballade Vom Misthaufen Various - Jazz - Lyrik - Prosa II(CD, Album) Buschfunk 00972 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
00922 Various Nur Noch Einmal Various - Jazz - Lyrik - Prosa III(CD, Album) Buschfunk 00922 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
none Various Jerusholayim Die Heilige Stadt Und Wie Ich Hab Meine Handtasche Dort Verloren Various - Jazz Lyrik Prosa - Raritäten Fan Edition(CDr, Album) Carbon Edition none Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

Manfred Krug & Eberhard Esche Die Arme Frau Manfred Krug & Eberhard Esche - Jazz - Lyrik - Prosa (Comp, Album) AMIGA Europe 1995 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

0 65 464 Various Singt: Worte Eines Politischen Gefangenen An Stalin Various - Berlin Alexanderplatz 4. 11. '89 Verfassung Artikel 27 Artikel 28 III(Cass) LITERA 0 65 464 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1989 Sell This Version