Resk

Resk

Real Name:
Bartek Janowski
Profile:
Born in Toruń, Poland 1982. Still lives in Toruń. Dj-ing since 1998. Mostly interested in oldskool harcore, jungle, ragga jungle, breakcore, etc.
Sites:
[a430587]

Artist

Resk Discography

Albums

BRL001 Various Manifest Various - Polish Denskor Forewer(File, MP3) Blotklaatrave Turbo Limited BRL001 Poland 2006

Singles & EPs

Toxic 02 Various Muppet Show Various - Toxic 02(12") Toxic Toxic 02 France 2006 Sell This Version
Toxic 03 Various Resk vs. Bach Various - Toxic 03(12") Toxic Toxic 03 France 2006 Sell This Version