Jone Takamäki

Real Name:
Jouni Kullervo Takamäki
Profile:
Finnish saxophonist, clarinet player and composer. born December 31st, 1955.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

JHN 2030 Jone Takamäki - Jone Takamäki album art Jone Takamäki Jone Takamäki(LP, Album) Johanna JHN 2030 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
karmi-067 Jone Takamäki - Polaire album art The World Mänkeri Orchestra, Jone Takamäki The World Mänkeri Orchestra, Jone Takamäki - Polaire(CD, Album) Karkia Mistika karmi-067 Finland 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit