Matti Bergström

Real Name:
Matti Harri Björn Bergström
Profile:
Born on February 17, 1938 in Helsinki, Finland.
Died on October 8, 1994 in Helsinki, Finland.

Matti Bergström was a Finnish composer, musician and arranger. He worked mostly together with his wife Pirjo Bergström.

His father is Harry Bergström.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: