Marit Larsen

Real Name:
Marit Elisabeth Larsen
Profile:
Born July 1, 1983 // Norwegian singer and songwriter. Former member of M2M together with Marion Raven.
Sites:
In Groups:
M2M
Variations:

Marit Larsen Discography Tracks

Albums

Marit Larsen - Under The Surface album art Marit Larsen Under The Surface (Album) Virgin Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen - The Chase album art Marit Larsen The Chase (Album) Virgin Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen - If A Song Could Get Me You album art Marit Larsen If A Song Could Get Me You (Album) Columbia SevenOne Music Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen - Spark album art Marit Larsen Spark (Album) Virgin Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen - When The Morning Comes album art Marit Larsen When The Morning Comes (Album) Warner Music Norway Norway 2014 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen - Joni Was Right I/II album art Marit Larsen Joni Was Right I/II (Album) Håndbrygg Records Norway 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Marit Larsen - Don't Save Me album art Marit Larsen Don't Save Me (Single) EMI Norway 2006 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen - Under The Surface album art Marit Larsen Under The Surface (Single) Virgin Norway 2006 Sell This Version
00946 375900 2 7 Marit Larsen - Only A Fool album art Marit Larsen Only A Fool(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin 00946 375900 2 7 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
00946 386075 2 6 Marit Larsen - Solid Ground album art Marit Larsen Solid Ground(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Music Norway AS 00946 386075 2 6 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen - If A Song Could Get Me You album art Marit Larsen If A Song Could Get Me You (Single) Columbia SevenOne Music US 2009 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen - Out Of My Hands album art Milow & Marit Larsen Milow & Marit Larsen - Out Of My Hands (Single, EP) Homerun Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen - Coming Home album art Marit Larsen Coming Home (Single) Columbia SevenOne Music Europe 2011 Sell This Version
88875 11994 2 Marit Larsen - Traveling Alone album art Marit Larsen Traveling Alone(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 88875 11994 2 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen - Joni Was Right - EP album art Marit Larsen Joni Was Right - EP (EP) Håndbrygg Records 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

00946 355794 2 0 Marit Larsen - Under The Surface (Sampler) album art Marit Larsen Under The Surface (Sampler)(CD, Copy Prot., Promo, Smplr) Virgin 00946 355794 2 0 Norway 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit