Marit Larsen

Marit Larsen

Real Name:
Marit Elisabeth Larsen
Profile:
Born July 1, 1983 // Norwegian singer and songwriter. Former member of M2M together with Marion Raven.
Sites:
In Groups:
M2M
Variations:
Viewing All | Marit Larsen

Marit Larsen Discography

Albums

Marit Larsen Under The Surface (Album) Virgin Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen The Chase (Album) Virgin Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen If A Song Could Get Me You (Album) Columbia SevenOne Music Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen Spark (Album) Virgin, EMI Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen When The Morning Comes (Album) Warner Music Norway Norway 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Marit Larsen Don't Save Me (Single) EMI Norway 2006 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen Under The Surface (Single) Virgin Norway 2006 Sell This Version
00946 375900 2 7 Marit Larsen Only A Fool(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Music Norway AS 00946 375900 2 7 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
00946 386075 2 6 Marit Larsen Solid Ground(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Music Norway AS 00946 386075 2 6 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen If A Song Could Get Me You (Single) Columbia SevenOne Music Europe 2009 Sell This Version
88697634502 Marit Larsen Under The Surface(CD, Single) Columbia SevenOne Music 88697634502 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
060252734096 Milow feat. Marit Larsen Milow feat. Marit Larsen - Out Of My Hands(CD, Single) Homerun Records 060252734096 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Marit Larsen Coming Home (Single) Columbia SevenOne Music Europe 2011 Sell This Version
88875 11994 2 Marit Larsen Traveling Alone(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music Entertainment (Germany) GmbH 88875 11994 2 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
none Marit Larsen Joni Was Right - EP(File, AAC, EP, 256) Håndbrygg Records none 2016

Miscellaneous

00946 355794 2 0 Marit Larsen Under The Surface (Sampler)(CD, Smplr, Promo, Copy Prot.) Virgin 00946 355794 2 0 Norway 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit