Bernarda De Utrera

Bernarda De Utrera

Real Name:
Bernarda Jiménez Peña
Profile:
Flamenco Artist. Born 03/03/1927 in Utrera, Sevilla, Spain. Died 28/10/2009. Sister of Fernanda De Utrera with whom she performed regularly during her career.
In Groups:
Variations: