Fran Cosmo

Fran Cosmo

Real Name:
Francis Cosmo Migliaccio
Profile:
American musician and singer, born 17 October 1956. Father of Anthony Cosmo.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a430810]

Artist

Fran Cosmo Discography Tracks

Compilations

MRCD9 Various Highway In Your Eyes Various - Melodicrock.com Volume 9 - 15 Years Later(2xCD, Comp) MelodicRock Records MRCD9 Australia 2012 Sell This Version