Bobby White

Bobby White

Real Name:
Robert E. White.
Profile:
American jazz drummer.
Born : June 28, 1926 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bobby White Discography

Singles & EPs

E-1097 Bobby White Our Last Goodbye/No Need To Worry(7", Single, Promo, W/Lbl) End E-1097 USA & Canada Unknown Sell This Version