Gian Sammarco

Gian Sammarco

Real Name:
Giancarlo Sammarco
Profile:
Gian Sammarco (born 18 February 1970, Northampton, Northamptonshire, England) is a former child actor best known for playing the title role in "The Secret Diary of Adrian Mole, Aged 13¾" and its sequel, "The Growing Pains of Adrian Mole".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gian Sammarco
[a4308965]

Artist

Gian Sammarco Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

CS 005 Art Montage Terrorism Art Montage Terrorism - Motivate Hallucinate(Cass, Ltd, C45) Cold Spring CS 005 UK 1989 Sell This Version