Jan Friedrich Conrad

Jan Friedrich Conrad

Real Name:
Jan-Friedrich Conrad
Profile:
German composer and publisher, born 18 November 1964 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Jan Friedrich Conrad Discography Tracks

Albums

74321 32731 4 Various Lissy Various - 17 Tolle Kinderhits 2(Cass) Europa Mini 74321 32731 4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ATMEP024 Minimal Lounge When Emma Comes Around (Original Mix) (as Jan-Friedrich Conrad) Minimal Lounge - Green Lemon(12") Atmosphere (3) ATMEP024 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

82876 74448 2 Various Musikpiraten (Original-Track Aus Folge 52) (as J.F. Conrad) and 4 more… Various - Die Drei ??? 28-30 - Die 10. ??? Box(3xCD, RE + Box, Comp) Europa 82876 74448 2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version