Ernst von Klipstein

Ernst von Klipstein

Real Name:
Ernst Vollrath von Klipstein
Profile:
German actor, voice actor and dubbing speaker, born 3 February 1908 in Posen, Prussia (today Poland) and died 22 November 1993. He was married four times, his last wife was Marianne Kehlau.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ernst von Klipstein Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Jonathan Swift (2) Jonathan Swift (2) - Gullivers Reisen Europa Germany 1974 Sell This Version
E 2074 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh Eberhard Alexander-Burgh - Meisterdetektiv Neunmalklug - Zwei Spannende Kriminalgeschichten Zum Mitraten(LP) Europa E 2074 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
E 2068 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh Eberhard Alexander-Burgh - Räuberhauptmann Potzblitz(LP) Europa E 2068 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
E 2122 H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Robby Unser Freund Der Roboter(LP) Europa E 2122 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Das Gespenst Vom Schloßhotel Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
E 2107 H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Kung Fu - Überfall Auf Mountain City(LP) Europa E 2107 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
E 2098 Anna Sewell Anna Sewell - Black Beauty - In Der Bunten Welt Des Zirkus(LP) Europa E 2098 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Anna Sewell Anna Sewell - Black Beauty - Kindheit Auf Gut Birtwick Park Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
115 610.1 Oskar Maria Sendling Oskar Maria Sendling - Lanzelot 2 - Ritter Ohne Furcht Und Tadel(LP) Europa 115 610.1 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde 4 - Als Retter In Der Not Europa Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde 3 - Und Das Burgverlies Europa Germany 1978 Sell This Version
0091.294 Toyo Tanaka, Wolf Brümmel Toyo Tanaka, Wolf Brümmel - Sindbad Der Seefahrer - Abenteuer Um Die Juwelen(LP) Zebra 0091.294 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
115 621.7 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Tina Und Tini 1 - Finden Den Geheimnisvollen Schatz(LP) Europa 115 621.7 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
115 106.1 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh Eberhard Alexander-Burgh - Die Hexe Schrumpeldei 6 Und Der Wilde Hexensabbat(LP) Europa 115 106.1 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 14 - Und Die Unheilvolle Burgfehde Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Mary Virginia Carey Mary Virginia Carey - Die Drei ??? 3 - Und Der Karpatenhund Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
115 409.5 Martha Schlinkert Martha Schlinkert - Man Nennt Mich Bummi 1(LP) Europa 115 409.5 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
115 124.0 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh Eberhard Alexander-Burgh - Die Hexe Schrumpeldei (9) Und Der Fliegende Teppich(LP) Europa 115 124.0 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
115 652.7 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Rätsel Um Das Verlassene Haus (3)(LP) Europa Jugend 115 652.7 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 8 - Auf Der Spur Der Vogeljäger Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Gruselserie 10 - Draculas Insel, Kerker Des Grauens Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
H. G. Francis* H. G. Francis* - Gruselserie 3 - Dracula, König Der Vampire Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Gruselserie 8 - Gräfin Dracula, Tochter Des Bösen Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Gruselserie 9 - Im Bann Der Monsterspinne Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 9 - Abenteuer Im Ferienlager Europa, Europa Germany 1989 Sell This Version