Heinrich Brüning

Heinrich Brüning

Real Name:
Heinrich Aloysius Maria Elisabeth Brüning
Profile:
German politician, born November 26, 1885 in Münster, Germany, died March 30, 1970 Norwich, Vermont, USA. He served as Chancellor of Germany from 1930 to 1932.
Sites:

Heinrich Brüning Discography Tracks

Albums

66.30004 Various Zur Einigkeit, 4.8.1931 Various - Sprechstunden Deutscher Geschichte(Box + 6xLP) edition m + p 66.30004 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
66.30007 Various Zur Einigkeit, 4.8.1931 Various - Sprechstunden Deutscher Geschichte(Box + 4xLP) edition m + p 66.30007 Germany 1977 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Im Reichstag Am 13. Okt. 1931 Various - Stimmen Unseres Jahrhunderts (Comp) Ariola-Athena Germany Unknown Sell This Version
E 83 348, WCLP 765 Various Ansprache Zur 4. Verordnung Zur Sicherung Von Wirtschaft Und Finanzen Und Zum Schutze Des Inneren Friedens Am 8. Dezember 1931 Various - Die Goldenen Zwanziger Jahre - Das Dokument Einer Erregenden Zeit(LP, Comp) Electrola, Extra Produktion E 83 348, WCLP 765 Germany Unknown Sell This Version