Ludwig Erhard

Real Name:
Ludwig Wilhelm Erhard
Profile:
2nd Chancellor of the Federal Republic of Germany (1963 to 1966), born 4 February 1897 in Fürth, Germany and died 5 May 1977 in Bonn, Germany. Although he headed the Christian Democratic Union (CDU) as de facto chairman from 1966 to 1967, he was never a member of that party.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Marburg Ludwig Erhard - Sprechen Zur Bundestagswahl Am 19. September 1965 album art Bundeskanzler Prof. Dr. Erhard* Und Dr. Ludwig Preiß* Bundeskanzler Prof. Dr. Erhard* Und Dr. Ludwig Preiß* - Sprechen Zur Bundestagswahl Am 19. September 1965(Flexi, 7") CDU Marburg Germany 1965 Sell This Version