Batya Gur

Batya Gur

Real Name:
Batya Gur / ‏בתיה גור‎
Profile:
Israeli writer.

She was born 20 January 1947 in Tel Aviv, Palestine (today Israel) and died 19 May 2005 in Jerusalem, Israel.
Sites:
[a430948]

Artist

Batya Gur Discography

Albums

74321 97753 2 Batya Gur Denn Die Seele Ist In Deiner Hand(5xCD) Random House Audio 74321 97753 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version