F.-J. Steffens

Real Name:
Franz-Josef Steffens
Profile:
German actor, voice actor and dubbing speaker, born 27 December 1923 in Beckum, Germany and died 5 May 2006 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a431019]

Artist

F.-J. Steffens Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

F.J. Steffens* Teddybär (Single) Telefunken Germany 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit