M. Night Shyamalan

M. Night Shyamalan

Real Name:
Manoj Nelliyattu Shyamalan
Profile:
Indian-American filmmaker and screenwriter, born 6 August 1970 in Mahé, India.
Sites:
[a431037]

Artist

M. Night Shyamalan Discography

Albums

544 422-2 M. Night Shyamalan & Greg Brooker M. Night Shyamalan & Greg Brooker - Stuart Little - Die Familie Hat Sich Vergrößert(CD) Karussell 544 422-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version