Emma Bunton

Real Name:
Emma Lee Bunton
Profile:
Born: January 21, 1976
Barnet, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Emma Bunton Discography Tracks

Albums

Emma Bunton - A Girl Like Me album art Emma Bunton A Girl Like Me (Album) Virgin, Virgin China 2001 Sell This Version
CDVIVDJ2935 Emma Bunton - A Girl Like Me (Interview Disc) album art Emma Bunton A Girl Like Me (Interview Disc)(CD, Promo) Virgin CDVIVDJ2935 UK 2001 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - Free Me album art Emma* Free Me (Album) 19 Recordings, Universal Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - Life In Mono album art Emma Bunton Life In Mono (Album) 19 Recordings, Universal Music Group Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Emma Bunton - What I Am album art Tin Tin Out Featuring Emma Bunton Tin Tin Out Featuring Emma Bunton - What I Am (Single, Maxi) VC Recordings, VC Recordings, Virgin, Empire Artist Management UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - Take My Breath Away album art Emma Bunton Take My Breath Away (Single) Virgin, Virgin UK 2001 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - We're Not Gonna Sleep Tonight album art Emma Bunton We're Not Gonna Sleep Tonight (Single) Virgin, Virgin UK 2001 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - What Took You So Long? album art Emma Bunton What Took You So Long? (Single) Virgin, Virgin UK 2001 Sell This Version
JBV 501 Emma Bunton - Maestri Sull'Altare / What Took You So Long? album art Marina Rei / Emma Bunton Marina Rei / Emma Bunton - Maestri Sull'Altare / What Took You So Long?(7", Promo) Virgin JBV 501 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
JBV 504 Emma Bunton - Inside All The People / Take My Breath Away album art Planet Funk / Emma Bunton Planet Funk / Emma Bunton - Inside All The People / Take My Breath Away(7", Promo) Virgin JBV 504 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - Maybe album art Emma* Maybe (Single, Maxi) 19 Recordings, Universal UK 2003 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - Free Me album art Emma* Free Me (Single, Maxi) 19 Recordings, Universal UK 2003 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - I'll Be There album art Emma* I'll Be There (Single, Maxi) 19 Recordings, Universal UK 2003 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - Crickets Sing For Anamaria album art Emma* Crickets Sing For Anamaria (Single, Maxi) 19 Recordings, Universal UK 2004 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - Downtown album art Emma Bunton Downtown (Single) 19 Recordings UK 2006 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - All I Need To Know album art Emma Bunton All I Need To Know (Single) 19 Recordings UK 2006 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - I Know Him So Well album art Melanie C Featuring Emma Bunton Melanie C Featuring Emma Bunton - I Know Him So Well (Single) Red Girl Records UK 2012 Sell This Version

Videos

none Emma Bunton - Free Me album art Emma Bunton Free Me(VCD, Promo) Universal Music Thailand none Thailand 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Emma Bunton - A Girl Like Me album art Emma Bunton A Girl Like Me Virgin Australia 2001 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - Album Tracks album art Emma Bunton Album Tracks(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Virgin none UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - A World Without You album art Emma Bunton A World Without You(CD, Promo) Virgin none UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - Untitled album art Emma Bunton Untitled(CDr, Promo) Virgin, Virgin Records Sweden AB none Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - What Took You So Long? / Take My Breath Away album art Emma Bunton What Took You So Long? / Take My Breath Away(CDr, Promo) Virgin none UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - A Girl Like Me album art Emma Bunton A Girl Like Me(CDr, Promo) Virgin none UK 2002 Sell This Version
Emma Bunton - Free Me album art Emma* Free Me 19 Recordings UK 2003 Sell This Version