Emma Bunton

Real Name:
Emma Lee Bunton
Profile:
Born: January 21, 1976
Barnet, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

7243 8 10334 0 1, CDV2935 Emma Bunton - A Girl Like Me album art Emma Bunton A Girl Like Me (Album) Virgin, Virgin 7243 8 10334 0 1, CDV2935 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
CDVIVDJ2935 Emma Bunton - A Girl Like Me (Interview Disc) album art Emma Bunton A Girl Like Me (Interview Disc)(CD, Promo) Virgin CDVIVDJ2935 UK 2001 Sell This Version
EMMA1 Emma Bunton - Free Me album art Emma* Free Me (Album) 19 Recordings, Universal EMMA1 UK 2003 Sell This Version
1718300 Emma Bunton - Life In Mono album art Emma Bunton Life In Mono (Album) 19 Recordings, Universal Music Group 1718300 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
538476758, 4050538476750 Emma Bunton - My Happy Place album art Emma Bunton My Happy Place (Album) BMG 538476758, 4050538476750 UK & Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VCRD53, vcrd53, 7243 8 96383 2 5 Emma Bunton - What I Am album art Tin Tin Out featuring Emma Bunton Tin Tin Out featuring Emma Bunton - What I Am (Single, Maxi) VC Recordings, VC Recordings, Virgin, Empire Artist Management VCRD53, vcrd53, 7243 8 96383 2 5 UK & Europe 1999 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - What Took You So Long? album art Emma Bunton What Took You So Long? (Single) Virgin, Virgin none Australia 2001 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - Take My Breath Away album art Emma Bunton Take My Breath Away (Single) Virgin, Virgin none Australia 2001 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - We're Not Gonna Sleep Tonight album art Emma Bunton We're Not Gonna Sleep Tonight (Single) Virgin, Virgin none UK 2001 Sell This Version
JBV 501 Emma Bunton - Maestri Sull'Altare / What Took You So Long? album art Marina Rei / Emma Bunton Marina Rei / Emma Bunton - Maestri Sull'Altare / What Took You So Long?(7", Promo) Virgin JBV 501 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
JBV 504 Emma Bunton - Inside All The People / Take My Breath Away album art Planet Funk / Emma Bunton Planet Funk / Emma Bunton - Inside All The People / Take My Breath Away(7", Promo) Virgin JBV 504 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - A Girl Like Me album art Emma Bunton A Girl Like Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin none UK 2002 Sell This Version
FREEME-2 Emma Bunton - Free Me album art Emma* Free Me (Single, Maxi) 19 Recordings, Universal FREEME-2 UK 2003 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - Maybe album art Emma* Maybe (Single, Maxi) 19 Recordings, Universal none UK 2003 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - Crickets Sing For Anamaria album art Emma* Crickets Sing For Anamaria (Single, Maxi) 19 Recordings, Universal none UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - I'll Be There album art Emma* I'll Be There (Single, Maxi) 19 Recordings, Universal none UK 2003 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - Downtown album art Emma Bunton Downtown (Single) 19 Recordings none UK 2006 Sell This Version
ALLINEED1 Emma Bunton - All I Need To Know album art Emma Bunton All I Need To Know (Single) 19 Recordings ALLINEED1 UK 2006 Sell This Version
CDREDG11P Emma Bunton - I Know Him So Well album art Melanie C Featuring Emma Bunton Melanie C Featuring Emma Bunton - I Know Him So Well (Single) Red Girl Records CDREDG11P UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - Coming Home For Christmas album art Emma Bunton Coming Home For Christmas (Single) BMG none Europe 2019
none Emma Bunton - Baby Please Don't Stop album art Emma Bunton Baby Please Don't Stop (Single) BMG none 2019
none Emma Bunton - Live at Royal Albert Hall album art Emma Bunton Live at Royal Albert Hall (Single) BMG none UK 2019 Sell This Version
none Emma Bunton - Too Many Teardrops album art Emma Bunton Too Many Teardrops(File, FLAC, Single) BMG none UK 2019
none Emma Bunton - You're All I Need To Get By (Featuring Jade Jones) album art Emma Bunton You're All I Need To Get By (Featuring Jade Jones)(File, MPEG-4 Video, Single) BMG none UK 2019

Miscellaneous

none Emma Bunton - A Girl Like Me album art Emma Bunton A Girl Like Me Virgin none UK 2001 Sell This Version