Lutz Mackensy

Lutz Mackensy

Real Name:
Lutz Werner Mackensy
Profile:
German actor, voice actor and dubbing speaker, born 11 March 1944 in Hameln, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Lutz Mackensy Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Sesamstrasse Sesamstrasse - Sesamstrasse Buch Und Schallplatte Poly Germany 1973 Sell This Version
UW 732 Sesamstrasse Sesamstrasse - Lieder Aus Der Fernseh-Serie Sesamstrasse Und Weitere Lustige Lernspiele (3)(LP) Unsere Welt UW 732 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Sesamstrasse Sesamstrasse - Sesamstrasse Folge 1 Poly Germany 1975 Sell This Version
115 612.8 Oliver Hassencamp Oliver Hassencamp - Freche Ritter Auf Burg Schreckenstein 2(LP) Europa 115 612.8 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Rätsel Um Den Geheimen Hafen Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Hanni Und Nanni Groß In Form Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Heikedine Körting Heikedine Körting - Die Drei Schweinchen - 3. Folge - Dicky Macht Das Große Rennen (Album) Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Commander Perkins 2 - Im Strom Der Unendlichkeit Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Detektiv Clipper - Die Entführung Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Hanni Und Nanni In Tausend Nöten Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
115 566.0 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Rätsel Um Die Grüne Hand(LP, RE) Europa 115 566.0 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Hanni Und Nanni 12 - Hanni Und Nanni Im Landschulheim Europa Germany 1976 Sell This Version
2432 160 Sesamstrasse Sesamstrasse - Sesamstrasse Folge 3(LP) Poly 2432 160 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
E 2124 H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Detektiv Clipper - Unter Falschem Verdacht(LP) Europa E 2124 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
none No Artist No Artist - Wer Hat Mrs. Cohen Ermordet? 5.000 DM Belonung(Flexi, 7") John Jahr Verlag none Germany 1976 Sell This Version
E 2101 Frances Burnett* Frances Burnett* - Der Kleine Lord(LP) Europa E 2101 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
E 2118, 115 596.2 Rudyard Kipling Rudyard Kipling - Dschungelbuch(LP) Europa, Europa E 2118, 115 596.2 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
E 2117 H. G. Francis* H. G. Francis* - Mein Freund Der Shawano - Wie Kleiner Biber Krieger Wurde(LP) Europa E 2117 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
H. G. Francis* H. G. Francis* - Commander Perkins 3 - Das Geheimnis Der Ufos Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
115 595.4 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh, Friedrich Gerstäcker Eberhard Alexander-Burgh, Friedrich Gerstäcker - Die Flußpiraten des Mississippi(LP, Album) Europa 115 595.4 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
115 594.6 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh Eberhard Alexander-Burgh - Meuterei Auf Der Bounty(LP) Europa 115 594.6 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Robin Hood (Album) Disneyland Germany 1978 Sell This Version
515 632.7 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Tina Und Tini 2 - Tina Und Tini Stehen Vor Neuen Rätseln(Cass) Europa 515 632.7 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde 4 - Als Retter In Der Not Europa Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Oliver Hassencamp Oliver Hassencamp - Die Jungens Von Burg Schreckenstein Europa Germany 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit