Tilde Michels

Tilde Michels

Real Name:
Tilde Michels née Semler
Profile:
German writer of children's books, born 1920 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany, died 24 October 2012.
Sites:

Tilde Michels Discography

Albums

Tilde Michels Kleiner König Kalle Wirsch Disneyland Germany 1970 Sell This Version
28 306-9, F 60.253, F 60.402 Tilde Michels, Heiner Gross Tilde Michels, Heiner Gross - Kleiner König Kalle Wirsch / 3:0 Für Die Bärte(2xLP, Club, Gat) Disneyland, Disneyland, Disneyland 28 306-9, F 60.253, F 60.402 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-935036-76-0 Tilde Michels Kleiner König Kalle Wirsch(3xCD) Hörcompany ISBN 3-935036-76-0 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Tilde Michels Kalle Wirsch Und Die Wilden Utze Disneyland Germany Unknown Sell This Version