Wolfgang Völz

Wolfgang Völz

Real Name:
Wolfgang Otto Isaak Treppengeländer
Profile:
German actor and voice actor, born 16 August 1930 in Danzig-Langfuhr, Germany (now Gdańsk, Poland). Father of Benjamin Völz and Rebecca Völz.
Sites:
Variations:

Wolfgang Völz Discography

Albums

Grit Boettcher / Harald Juhnke Sanitäter Grit Boettcher / Harald Juhnke - Ein Verrücktes Paar (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1980 Sell This Version

Compilations

14 428 7 Various Durch Berlin Fließt Immer Noch Die Spree and 12 more… Various - Das Ist Die Berliner Luft "Herzlichen Glückwunsch Berlin"(LP, Comp, Club) Ariola, Ariola Eurodisc GmbH 14 428 7 Germany 1987 Sell This Version