Paul Pickart

Real Name:
Paul-Léon Pickart
Profile:
French composer
Born : 18..
Died : August 8, 1936
Variations:
Viewing All | Paul Pickart
[a4310754]

Artist

Paul Pickart Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Paul Pickart - Piaf - Fréhel . Ma Grand-Mère Est Une Rockeuse album art Various Pauvre Grand Various - Piaf - Fréhel . Ma Grand-Mère Est Une Rockeuse (Album, Comp) Boucherie Productions France 1992 Sell This Version
3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 Paul Pickart - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1900-1920 album art Various La Fille Du Chiffonnier (as P. Pickart) Various - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1900-1920(10xCD, Comp, Box) EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique 3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 France 2007 Sell This Version