Lockwood West

Lockwood West

Real Name:
Harry Lockwood West
Profile:
British actor and voice actor. He was born 28 July 1905 in Birkenhead, England, UK and died 28 March 1989 in Brighton, East Sussex, England, UK.
[a431098]

Artist

Lockwood West Discography Tracks

Albums

NEB 2 Margaret Rawlings, Flora Robson, Andrew Cruickshank, John Neville, Lockwood West Margaret Rawlings, Flora Robson, Andrew Cruickshank, John Neville, Lockwood West - The New English Bible The Gospel According To John Part Two(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 2 UK 1961 Sell This Version
NEB 1 Margaret Rawlings, Flora Robson, Andrew Cruickshank, John Neville, Lockwood West Margaret Rawlings, Flora Robson, Andrew Cruickshank, John Neville, Lockwood West - The New English Bible The Gospel According To John Part One(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 1 UK 1961 Sell This Version
NEB 3 Margaret Rawlings, Flora Robson, Andrew Cruickshank, John Neville, Lockwood West Margaret Rawlings, Flora Robson, Andrew Cruickshank, John Neville, Lockwood West - The New English Bible The Gospel According To John Part Three(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 3 UK 1961 Sell This Version
NEB 30 Robert Eddison, Lockwood West, Peter O'Shaughnessy Robert Eddison, Lockwood West, Peter O'Shaughnessy - The New English Bible - The Revelation Of John Part One(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 30 UK Unknown Sell This Version
NEB 27 Jane Barlow, Andrew Cruickshank, Robert Harris (16), Tony Church, Roy Dotrice, Paul Rogers (4), Lockwood West Jane Barlow, Andrew Cruickshank, Robert Harris (16), Tony Church, Roy Dotrice, Paul Rogers (4), Lockwood West - The New English Bible, Acts Of The Apostles (Part Four)(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 27 UK Unknown Sell This Version
NEB 9 Sybil Thorndike, Paul Rogers (4), Judi Dench, Nicholas Hannen, Keith Michell, Robert Harris (16), Lockwood West Sybil Thorndike, Paul Rogers (4), Judi Dench, Nicholas Hannen, Keith Michell, Robert Harris (16), Lockwood West - The New English Bible The Gospel According To Luke Part Four(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 9 UK Unknown Sell This Version
NEB 23 Robert Speaight, Lockwood West, Michael Aldridge Robert Speaight, Lockwood West, Michael Aldridge - The New English Bible - The First Letter Of Paul To The Corninthians Part Two(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 23 UK Unknown Sell This Version
NEB 25 Jane Barlow, Andrew Cruickshank, Robert Harris (16), Tony Church, Roy Dotrice, Paul Rogers (4), Lockwood West Jane Barlow, Andrew Cruickshank, Robert Harris (16), Tony Church, Roy Dotrice, Paul Rogers (4), Lockwood West - The New English Bible, Acts Of The Apostles (Part Two)(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 25 UK Unknown Sell This Version
NEB 7 Sybil Thorndike, Paul Rogers (4), Judi Dench, Nicholas Hannen, Keith Michell, Robert Harris (16), Lockwood West Sybil Thorndike, Paul Rogers (4), Judi Dench, Nicholas Hannen, Keith Michell, Robert Harris (16), Lockwood West - The New English Bible The Gospel According To Luke Part Two(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 7 UK Unknown Sell This Version
NEB 22 Robert Speaight, Lockwood West Robert Speaight, Lockwood West - The New English Bible - The First Letter Of Paul To The Corninthians Part One(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 22 UK Unknown Sell This Version
NEB 26 Jane Barlow, Andrew Cruickshank, Robert Harris (16), Tony Church, Roy Dotrice, Paul Rogers (4), Lockwood West Jane Barlow, Andrew Cruickshank, Robert Harris (16), Tony Church, Roy Dotrice, Paul Rogers (4), Lockwood West - The New English Bible, Acts Of The Apostles (Part Three)(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 26 UK Unknown Sell This Version
NEB 24 Jane Barlow, Andrew Cruickshank, Robert Harris (16), Tony Church, Roy Dotrice, Paul Rogers (4), Lockwood West Jane Barlow, Andrew Cruickshank, Robert Harris (16), Tony Church, Roy Dotrice, Paul Rogers (4), Lockwood West - The New English Bible, Acts Of The Apostles (Part One)(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 24 UK Unknown Sell This Version
NEB 6 Sybil Thorndike, Paul Rogers (4), Judi Dench, Nicholas Hannen, Keith Michell, Robert Harris (16), Lockwood West Sybil Thorndike, Paul Rogers (4), Judi Dench, Nicholas Hannen, Keith Michell, Robert Harris (16), Lockwood West - The New English Bible The Gospel According To Luke Part One(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 6 UK Unknown Sell This Version
NEB 8 Sybil Thorndike, Paul Rogers (4), Judi Dench, Nicholas Hannen, Keith Michell, Robert Harris (16), Lockwood West Sybil Thorndike, Paul Rogers (4), Judi Dench, Nicholas Hannen, Keith Michell, Robert Harris (16), Lockwood West - The New English Bible The Gospel According To Luke Part Three(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 8 UK Unknown Sell This Version
NEB 31 Robert Eddison, Lockwood West, Peter O'Shaughnessy Robert Eddison, Lockwood West, Peter O'Shaughnessy - The New English Bible - The Revelation Of John Part Two(LP, Mono) Leomark Limited NEB 31 UK Unknown Sell This Version