Gaby Dohm

Gaby Dohm

Real Name:
Gabriele Helena Anna Dohm
Profile:
Austrian actress, born 23 September 1943 in Salzburg, Austria. Daughter of Heli Finkenzeller.
Sites:
[a431108]

Artist

Gaby Dohm Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

74321 15799 4 Gaby Dohm Mutmach-Geschichten(Cass) Europa 74321 15799 4 Germany 1993 Sell This Version