Ingrid Noll

Ingrid Noll

Real Name:
Ingrid Gullatz née Noll
Profile:
Born 29.09.1935 in Shanghai, Ingrid Noll is a successful German author whose books have been translated to some 27 languages and made the transition to the big screen. Her first novel, "Der Hahn ist tot", was published when she was 56 year old. Other works include "Die Apothekerin" and "Die Häupter meiner Lieben". Ingrid Noll is the mother of Biber Gullatz.
Sites:
[a431127]

Artist

Ingrid Noll Discography

Albums

ISBN 3-88698-538-5 Ingrid Noll Die Sekretärin - Drei Rachegeschichten(CD) Steinbach Sprechende Bücher ISBN 3-88698-538-5 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

486 Ingrid Noll Der Hahn Ist Tot(Cass) Der Hörverlag 486 Germany 1998 Sell This Version