Nico König

Nico König

Real Name:
Nicolas König
Profile:
German actor, voice actor and dubbing speaker, born 23 November 1968 in Hamburg, Germany. Son of Henry König.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nico König

Nico König Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

515 839.7 Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 50 - Spion Auf Der Flucht(Cass) Europa 515 839.7 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
839 560-4 Brigitte Zelg Brigitte Zelg - Reiterhof Dreililien 1 - Das Glück Dieser Erde(Cass) Karussell 839 560-4 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
841 411-4 Various Various - Reiterhof Dreililien 5 - Alte Lieder Singt Der Wind(Cass) Karussell 841 411-4 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
513 446-4 Hans-Joachim Herwald Hans-Joachim Herwald - Pott Der Wal 2 - Tödliche Maschen(Cass) Karussell 513 446-4 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 95 - U-Bahn Des Schreckens EUROPA Logo! Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 94 - In Dunkler Nacht Am Marmorgrab Europa Logo! Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Brigitte Johanna Henkel-Waidhofer Brigitte Johanna Henkel-Waidhofer - Die Drei ??? Und Der Schatz Im Bergsee Europa Germany 1996 Sell This Version
André Minninger André Minninger - Die Drei ??? 79 - Im Bann Des Voodoo Europa Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 109 - Mörderspiel Im Burghotel Europa Logo! Germany 1998 Sell This Version
554 684-0 Gabriele* & Bertold Ulsamer Gabriele* & Bertold Ulsamer - Familie Fürchterlich - Zu Besuch Bei Familie Fürchterlich Oder Das Chili-Buch Der Rekorde(Cass, Promo) Clever Teddy 554 684-0 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
André Marx André Marx - Die Drei ??? - Toteninsel EUROPA Logo! Germany 2001 Sell This Version
74321 93819 4 Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 134 - Wer Stoppt Die Weihnachts-Gangster?(Cass) Europa Logo! 74321 93819 4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
3-89940-497-1 Daniel Defoe Daniel Defoe - Robinson Crusoe(2xCD) Der Hörverlag 3-89940-497-1 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
82876 88775 4 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde - Gefahr Für Die Felseninsel(Cass) EUROPA Logo! 82876 88775 4 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
88697 00841 2 Ivar Leon Menger Ivar Leon Menger - Die Dr3i - Hotel Luxury End(2xCD + Box) Europa 88697 00841 2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 159 - Böses Spiel Im Sommercamp Europa Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde 42 - Und Der Dolch Des Piraten Europa Germany 2001 Sell This Version
88697 44134 2 Marco Sonnleitner Marco Sonnleitner - Die Drei ??? - Der Tote Mönch(CD) Europa 88697 44134 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
88697 77333 2 Peter Lerangis Peter Lerangis - Die Drei ??? Brainwash - Gefangene Gedanken - Special: »Top Secret« - Fall 1(CD) Europa 88697 77333 2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88725400392 André Marx André Marx - Die Drei ??? - Die Spur Des Spielers(CD) Europa 88725400392 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
88843 00937 2 Christoph Dittert Christoph Dittert - Die Drei ??? - Der Gefiederte Schrecken(CD) Europa 88843 00937 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
88843 00938 2 Marco Sonnleitner Marco Sonnleitner - Die Drei ??? - Die Rache Des Untoten(CD) Europa 88843 00938 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version