Edwin Marian

Edwin Marian

Real Name:
Marian Kmieczak
Profile:
German actor, author and director. He was born on June 14, 1928 in Łódź, Poland.
[a431159]

Artist

Edwin Marian Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Robert Louis Stevenson Robert Louis Stevenson - Die Schatzinsel (Album) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89813-292-7 Roald Dahl Roald Dahl - Nerz Und Masche(CD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 3-89813-292-7 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
15 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 15 - Schneewittchen(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk 15 Germany 2005 Sell This Version