Renate Pichler

Real Name:
Renate Pichler-Grimm
Profile:
German actress, dubbing speaker and voice actress, born November 1, 1937 in Deutsch Krone, Germany (today Wałcz, Poland). She is married to Matthias Grimm.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Renate Pichler Discography Tracks

Albums

E 414 Renate Pichler - Andere Länder Andere Witze album art Renate Pichler, Joachim Wolf*, Jens Kiehn, Oskar Chloupek Renate Pichler, Joachim Wolf*, Jens Kiehn, Oskar Chloupek - Andere Länder Andere Witze(LP) Europa E 414 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

U 55 870 Renate Pichler Lord Und Lady(7") Telefunken U 55 870 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit