Karl Walter Diess

Karl Walter Diess

Real Name:
Karl-Walter Diess
Profile:
Austrian actor, voice actor and dubbing speaker, born 25 January 1928 in Salzburg, Austria, died 30 March 2014 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Karl Walter Diess Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Julie Campbell Julie Campbell - Trixie Belden 1 - Trixie Belden Und Das Geheimnis Des Landhauses Europa Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde 1 - Beim Wanderzirkus Europa Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde 2 - Im Zeltlager Europa Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - Der Stahlelefant Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Dracula Trifft Frankenstein Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde Im Alten Turm Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
115 123.1 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh Eberhard Alexander-Burgh - Die Hexe Schrumpeldei 8 Und Der Geheimnisvolle Turm(LP) Europa 115 123.1 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
115 616.0 Til Erwig Til Erwig - Fritz Knitz Der Zufallsdetektiv 1 - Das Geheimnis Von Kraxendorf(LP) Europa 115 616.0 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Nick West Nick West - Die Drei ??? 15 - Und Der Rasende Löwe Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Robert Arthur Robert Arthur - Die Drei ??? 10 - Und Die Flüsternde Mumie Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Commander Perkins 9 - Das Mittlere Auge Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Commander Perkins 8 - Der Galaktische Waffenmeister Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
H. G. Francis* H. G. Francis* - Commander Perkins 7 - Verschollen In Der Unendlichkeit Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
William Arden William Arden - Die Drei ??? 30 - Und Das Riff Der Haie Europa Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Masters Of The Universe (3) Masters Of The Universe (3) - Der Baum Der Sterbenden Zeit (Album) Europa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Masters Of The Universe (3) Masters Of The Universe (3) - Sturm Auf Castle Grayskull (Album) Europa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Masters Of The Universe (3) Masters Of The Universe (3) - Doppelgänger (Album) Europa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Masters Of The Universe (3) Masters Of The Universe (3) - Der Unbezwingbare Drache (Album) Europa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Masters Of The Universe (3) Masters Of The Universe (3) - Die Ebene Der Ewigkeit (Album) Europa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Masters Of The Universe (3) Masters Of The Universe (3) - Sternenstaub (Album) Europa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Masters Of The Universe (3) Masters Of The Universe (3) - Das Todestor (Album) Europa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
515 335.2 Masters Of The Universe (3) Masters Of The Universe (3) - Höhle Des Schreckens(Cass, Album) Europa 515 335.2 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Masters Of The Universe (3) Masters Of The Universe (3) - Im Kerker Skeletors (Album) Europa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Masters Of The Universe (3) Masters Of The Universe (3) - Das Geheimnis Der Mystic Mountains (Album) Europa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Masters Of The Universe (3) Masters Of The Universe (3) - Anti-Eternia (Album) Europa Germany 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit