Wolfgang Draeger

Wolfgang Draeger

Real Name:
Wolfgang Herbert Kurt Draeger
Profile:
German actor and voice actor. He was born on January 9th, 1929 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Wolfgang Draeger
[a431207]

Artist

Wolfgang Draeger Discography Tracks

Vocals

74321 98959 1 Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - ein fall für TKKG - Die Jagd nach den Millionendieben(LP) Europa 74321 98959 1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

74321 60698 4 Sesamstrasse Colambo: Das Vermißte Schwein (Colambo: The Missing Pig) (as Draeger) and 3 more… Sesamstrasse - Mach' Schneller, Bert! (Die Spannendsten Geschichten)(Cass, Comp) Europa Mini 74321 60698 4 Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Sesamstrasse Sesamstrasse - Sesamstrasse Buch Und Schallplatte (Album) Poly Germany 1973 Sell This Version
UW 718 Sesamstrasse Sesamstrasse - Lieder Aus Der Fernseh-Serie Sesamstrasse Und Weitere Lustige Lernspiele(LP, Album) Unsere Welt UW 718 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Sesamstrasse Sesamstrasse - Sesamstrasse Folge 2 Poly Germany 1974 Sell This Version
UW 732 Sesamstrasse Sesamstrasse - Lieder Aus Der Fernseh-Serie Sesamstrasse Und Weitere Lustige Lernspiele (3)(LP) Unsere Welt UW 732 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Sesamstrasse Sesamstrasse - Sesamstrasse Folge 1 Poly Germany 1975 Sell This Version
2432 190 Osamu Tezuka Osamu Tezuka - Kimba, Der Weisse Löwe 5(LP) Poly 2432 190 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
2961 215 Bruno Bozzetto Bruno Bozzetto - Herr Rossi Sucht Das Glück(LP) Poly 2961 215 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 1 - Die Jagd Nach Den Millionendieben (Album) Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 4 - Das Paket Mit Dem Totenkopf Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 11 - Die Falschmünzer Vom Mäuseweg Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Antoine De Saint-Exupéry Antoine De Saint-Exupéry - Der Kleine Prinz Philips Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 3 - Das Leere Grab Im Moor Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Alex Raymond Alex Raymond - Flash Gordon 1 - Der Superstar Im Reich Der Sterne (Album) Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
515 712.9 H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Flash Gordon 5 - Die Verräterin Aus Dem Ewigen Eis(Cass) Europa 515 712.9 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
515 711.0 Alex Raymond Alex Raymond - Flash Gordon 4 - Sieg über Tödliche Gefahren(Cass) Europa 515 711.0 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 12 - Nachts, Wenn Der Feuerteufel Kommt Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
515 713.7 Alex Raymond Alex Raymond - Flash Gordon 6 - Brukka, Der Feuergott(Cass) Europa 515 713.7 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde 16 - Auf Dem Leuchtturm Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 18 - Hexenjagd In Lerchenbach Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Alex Raymond Alex Raymond - Flash Gordon 2 - Ming's Rückkehr (Album) Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
515 716.1 Alex Raymond Alex Raymond - Flash Gordon 9 - Die Bestie Aus Dem Weltall(Cass) Europa 515 716.1 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
515 715.3 Alex Raymond Alex Raymond - Flash Gordon 8 - Flucht Zur Erde(Cass) Europa 515 715.3 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
515 730.7 Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 13 - Die Bettelmönche Aus Atlantis(Cass) Europa 515 730.7 Germany 1981 Sell This Version