Annemarie Hase

Annemarie Hase

Real Name:
Annita Maria Hirsch
Profile:
German cabaret artist and actress, born 14 June 1900 in Berlin, Germany, died 22 February 1971 in West-Berlin, Germany.
Sites:

Annemarie Hase Discography

Singles & EPs

Joachim Ringelnatz Gesprochen Von Annemarie Hase Joachim Ringelnatz Gesprochen Von Annemarie Hase - Joachim Ringelnatz (Album) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1961 Sell This Version