Hans Mahlau

Profile:
Actor and voice actor. He was born on May 3, 1900 in Bern, Switzerland.
Aliases:

Hans Mahlau Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Hans Mahlau - Die Erstaunlichen Abenteuer Des Robinson Crusoe album art Daniel Defoe Daniel Defoe - Die Erstaunlichen Abenteuer Des Robinson Crusoe Philips Germany 1968 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Kapitän Nemo - 20 000 Meilen Unter Dem Meer album art Jules Verne (3) Kapitän Nemo 1.Teil and 1 more… Jules Verne (3) - Kapitän Nemo - 20 000 Meilen Unter Dem Meer Maritim Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Meuterei Auf Der Bounty album art Kurt Vethake Kurt Vethake - Meuterei Auf Der Bounty TT Record, TT Record Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Kalle Blomquist Lebt Gefährlich album art Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Kalle Blomquist Lebt Gefährlich Fontana Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Wildtöter album art James Fenimore Cooper James Fenimore Cooper - Wildtöter (Album) Music For Pleasure Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Der Kurier Des Zaren album art Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - Der Kurier Des Zaren (Album) Perl Serie, Perl Serie Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Aladdin Und Die Wunderlampe album art Kurt Vethake Kurt Vethake - Aladdin Und Die Wunderlampe Intercord Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Huckleberry Finns Abenteuer album art Mark Twain (2) / Kurt Vethake Mark Twain (2) / Kurt Vethake - Huckleberry Finns Abenteuer (Album) Intercord Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Pole Poppenspäler album art Theodor Storm Theodor Storm - Pole Poppenspäler Maritim Germany 1974 Sell This Version
0091.298 Hans Mahlau - Timm Thaler (1) - Das Verlorene Lachen album art Kurt Vethake Kurt Vethake - Timm Thaler (1) - Das Verlorene Lachen(LP) Zebra 0091.298 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6434 220 Hans Mahlau - Rasmus Und Der Landstreicher album art Astrid Lindgren, Kurt Vethake Astrid Lindgren, Kurt Vethake - Rasmus Und Der Landstreicher(LP) Fontana 6434 220 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Winnetou I album art Karl May Karl May - Winnetou I Maritim Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Das Wirtshaus Im Spessart album art Wilhelm Hauff Wilhelm Hauff - Das Wirtshaus Im Spessart Tempo (2) Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Die Kinder Des Kapitän Grant album art Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - Die Kinder Des Kapitän Grant Tempo (2) Germany 1975 Sell This Version
9294 053 Hans Mahlau - Die Brüder Löwenherz (2) - Im Heckenrosental album art Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Die Brüder Löwenherz (2) - Im Heckenrosental(LP, Album) Fontana 9294 053 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
47 403 NW Hans Mahlau - In 80 Tagen Um Die Welt album art Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - In 80 Tagen Um Die Welt(LP) Maritim 47 403 NW Germany 1975 Sell This Version
47 360 NW Hans Mahlau - Old Surehand I album art Karl May Karl May - Old Surehand I(LP) Maritim 47 360 NW Germany 1975 Sell This Version
47 381 NW Hans Mahlau - Old Surehand II album art Karl May Karl May - Old Surehand II(LP) Maritim 47 381 NW Germany 1975 Sell This Version
BUN 28 510 Hans Mahlau - König Arthur album art Kurt Vethake, Käthe Recheis Kurt Vethake, Käthe Recheis - König Arthur(LP) Bunny BUN 28 510 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Familie Feuerstein - Aufregung Im Mammuttal album art Dick Farlow Dick Farlow - Familie Feuerstein - Aufregung Im Mammuttal Condor (13) Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Michel Muss Mehr Männchen Machen album art Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Michel Muss Mehr Männchen Machen Fontana Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Hans Mahlau - Michel Aus Lönneberga - Immer Dieser Michel album art Astrid Lindgren, Kurt Vethake Astrid Lindgren, Kurt Vethake - Michel Aus Lönneberga - Immer Dieser Michel (Album) Fontana Germany 1976 Sell This Version
76.23 572 Hans Mahlau - Moby Dick - Die Jagd Nach Dem Weißen Wal album art Herman Melville Herman Melville - Moby Dick - Die Jagd Nach Dem Weißen Wal(LP) Condor (13) 76.23 572 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
47 379 NW Hans Mahlau - Am Rio De La Plata album art Karl May Karl May - Am Rio De La Plata(LP) Maritim 47 379 NW Germany 1976 Sell This Version
47 361 NW Hans Mahlau - Unter Geiern album art Karl May Karl May - Unter Geiern(LP) Maritim 47 361 NW Germany 1976 Sell This Version