Klaus Seibert

Klaus Seibert

Real Name:
Klaus Jepsen
Profile:
German voice actor and dubbing speaker, born 26 April 1936 in Schleswig, Germany, died 16 January 2005 in Berlin, Germany.
Aliases:

Klaus Seibert Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Kalle Blomquist Lebt Gefährlich Fontana Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Kurt Vethake Kurt Vethake - Meuterei Auf Der Bounty TT Record, TT Record Germany 1972 Sell This Version
28509-8 Y Kurt Vethake Kurt Vethake - Meuterei auf der Bounty(LP) Intercord Ton GmbH 28509-8 Y Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Kurt Vethake, James Krüss Kurt Vethake, James Krüss - Timm Thaler (2) - Das Wiedergefundene Lachen Zebra Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2) / Kurt Vethake Mark Twain (2) / Kurt Vethake - Huckleberry Finns Abenteuer (Album) Intercord Germany 1974 Sell This Version
0091.298 Kurt Vethake Kurt Vethake - Timm Thaler (1) - Das Verlorene Lachen(LP) Zebra 0091.298 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
UW 745 No Artist Eine Schmutzige Geschichte No Artist - Elefantenboy II(LP) Unsere Welt UW 745 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
47 237 NW Theodor Storm Theodor Storm - Pole Poppenspäler(LP) Maritim 47 237 NW Germany 1974 Sell This Version
9294 052 Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Die Brüder Löwenherz (1) - Im Kirschtal(LP, Album) Fontana 9294 052 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
10 22518-6 Jörg Ritter (2) Idefix und das Unwetter and 1 more… Jörg Ritter (2) - Idefix Bei Der Hunde-Olympiade / Idefix Und Das Unwetter(LP) Peggy 10 22518-6 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
47 381 NW Karl May Karl May - Old Surehand II(LP) Maritim 47 381 NW Germany 1975 Sell This Version
BUN 28 510 Kurt Vethake, Käthe Recheis Kurt Vethake, Käthe Recheis - König Arthur(LP) Bunny BUN 28 510 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
10 22519-4, 10225194 Jörg Ritter (2) Idefix Auf Wildschweinjagd and 1 more… Jörg Ritter (2) - Idefix Auf Wildschweinjagd / Idefix Hat Geburtstag(LP, Album) Peggy, Peggy, HÖR ZU, HÖR ZU 10 22519-4, 10225194 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
47 403 NW Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - In 80 Tagen Um Die Welt(LP) Maritim 47 403 NW Germany 1975 Sell This Version
76.23 572 Herman Melville Herman Melville - Moby Dick - Die Jagd Nach Dem Weißen Wal(LP) Condor (13) 76.23 572 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Astrid Lindgren, Kurt Vethake Astrid Lindgren, Kurt Vethake - Michel Aus Lönneberga - Immer Dieser Michel (Album) Fontana Germany 1976 Sell This Version
9294 098 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Geheimnis Um Eine Giftige Feder(LP) Fontana 9294 098 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
9294 086 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Geheimnis Um Ein Verborgenes Zimmer(LP) Fontana 9294 086 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
9294 087 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Der Berg Der Abenteuer(LP) Fontana 9294 087 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
47 379 NW Karl May Karl May - Am Rio De La Plata(LP) Maritim 47 379 NW Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - 5 Freunde Auf Geheimnisvollen Spuren Marcato Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - 5 Freunde Auf Schmugglerjagd (Album) Ariola Germany 1977 Sell This Version
66 240 3 Enid Blyton, Kurt Vethake Enid Blyton, Kurt Vethake - 5 Freunde Auf Geheimnisvollen Spuren(LP, Club) Ariola 66 240 3 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
9294 106 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Die See Der Abenteuer(LP) Fontana 9294 106 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - Fünf Wochen Im Ballon Kiosk, TELDEC Germany 1980 Sell This Version