Stefanie Kirchberger

Stefanie Kirchberger

Real Name:
Stephanie Kirchberger
Profile:
German actress, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born 18 February 1977 in Hamburg, Germany. Daughter of Peter Kirchberger.
Sites:
Variations:
[a431282]

Artist

Stefanie Kirchberger Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

74321 93819 4 Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 134 - Wer Stoppt Die Weihnachts-Gangster?(Cass) Europa Logo! 74321 93819 4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Ben Nevis Ben Nevis - Die Drei ??? - Die Höhle Des Grauens EUROPA Logo! Germany 2003 Sell This Version
82876 71176 4 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde Und Die Schwarze Festung(Cass) Europa 82876 71176 4 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Markus Winter (2) Markus Winter (2) - Die Dr3i 8 - Der Jahrhundertstein Europa Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88697 11694 4 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde 73 - Und Das Rätsel Der Zinnmine(Cass) EUROPA Logo! 88697 11694 4 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
442 204-2 Thomas Brezina Thomas Brezina - Im Wald Der Werwölfe(CD) Jumbo (3), Ravensburger 442 204-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
442 201-2 Thomas Brezina Thomas Brezina - 13 Blaue Katzen(CD) Jumbo (3), Ravensburger 442 201-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
442 202-2 Thomas Brezina Thomas Brezina - Der Schrei Der Goldenen Schlange(CD) Jumbo (3), Ravensburger 442 202-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
442 203-2 Thomas Brezina Thomas Brezina - Der Unsichtbare Spieler(CD) Jumbo (3), Ravensburger 442 203-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Ben Nevis Ben Nevis - Die Drei ??? - Fluch Des Piraten Europa Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
88697 50814 2 Maja Von Vogel Maja Von Vogel - Die Drei !!! Gefahr Im Fitness-Studio(CD) Europa 88697 50814 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Marco Sonnleitner Marco Sonnleitner - Die Drei ??? - Stadt Der Vampire Europa Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Hendrik Buchna / Tim Wenderoth / Ivar Leon Menger Hendrik Buchna / Tim Wenderoth / Ivar Leon Menger - Die Drei ??? Und Der DreiTag Europa, Sony Music Germany 2010 Sell This Version
88725 40863 2 Knister Knister - Hexe Lilli ... Und Der Kleine Eisbär Knöpfchen(CD) Europa Mini 88725 40863 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88697 98683 2 Maja Von Vogel Maja Von Vogel - Die Drei !!! Undercover Im Netz(CD) Europa 88697 98683 2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
0620 Erhard Dietl Erhard Dietl - Die Olchis Und Der Geist Der Blauen Berge(CD) Oetinger Audio 0620 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
0747 Erhard Dietl Erhard Dietl - Olchi-Detektive (Löwenalarm)(CD) Oetinger Audio 0747 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
88725 44127 2 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde Und Die Nacht Im Safari-Park(CD) Europa 88725 44127 2 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
88985407982 Christoph Dittert Christoph Dittert - Die Drei ??? Und Der Tornadojäger(CD, Ltd, Dig) Europa 88985407982 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version