Nathan Moore

Nathan Moore

Real Name:
Nathan Marcellus Moore
Profile:
British vocalist/songwriter, who was born on January 10, 1968 at Stamford Hill in London.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nathan Moore

Nathan Moore Discography

Compilations

AWE 8004-2 Various Nine Times Various - 36 Unreleased Gems & Rare Classics(2xCD, Comp) Awesome Records (4), Record Shack Records AWE 8004-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
Various Nine Times Various - 100 Disco Classics Weton-Wesgram Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
PURE503 Various Nine Times Various - Pure Disco Classics(5xCD, Comp + Box) Weton-Wesgram PURE503 Europe 2011 Sell This Version