Tim Fornara

Tim Fornara

Real Name:
Timothy William Fornara
Profile:
British singer/guitar player, born on April 2, 1977 in London.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tim Fornara

Tim Fornara Discography

Instruments & Performance

7243 4 93359 2 9 Worlds Apart Je Serai Là Worlds Apart - Don't Change Part II(CD, Album) EMI, EMI Electrola 7243 4 93359 2 9 France 1997 Sell This Version
Worlds Apart This Time and 1 more… Worlds Apart - Here And Now (Album) EMI France 2000 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

7243 4 93359 2 9 Worlds Apart I'll Be Loving You Forever (as T. Fornara) Worlds Apart - Don't Change Part II(CD, Album) EMI, EMI Electrola 7243 4 93359 2 9 France 1997 Sell This Version