Cal Cooper

Cal Cooper

Real Name:
Aaron Leslie Cooper
Profile:
British singer/performer, who was born on October 9, 1973 in Birmingham. Before joining the boy band Worlds Apart, he worked as a waiter/bartender at the "TGI Friday's" restaurant.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cal Cooper
[a431429]

Artist

Cal Cooper Discography Tracks

Albums

879 302-2 Various Coma > Acapulco Gold Various - Essential Soundz - Two Different Sides Of 1998's Drum 'n' Bass(2xCD, Album) Quadrophon 879 302-2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version