Sacco Van Der Made

Sacco Van Der Made

Real Name:
Gerhard Johannes van der Made
Profile:
Actor, born 4 April 1918 in Rotterdam, Netherlands, died 21 December 1997 in Rotterdam, Netherlands.
Variations: