Леонід Затуловський

Леонід Затуловський

Real Name:
Леонід Борисович Затуловський
Profile:
Leonid Zatulovsky (born 1935) is a Ukrainian musician, composer, conductor and academic music teacher.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4314491]

Artist

Леонід Затуловський Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Д-030259-60 Various П'єса Для Сопілки Various - Інструментальна Музика України(LP, Mono) Мелодия Д-030259-60 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
С60-10325-26 Ян Табачник Ян Табачник - Популярные Мелодии(LP, Album) Мелодия С60-10325-26 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
С40—10873-4 Сиди Таль Изюминка (as Л. Затуловский) Сиди Таль - Из Концертных Программ(LP) Мелодия С40—10873-4 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
С60-15375-76 Various Посвящение (as Л. Затуловский) Various - Солисты Казахконцерта = Soloists Kazakhconcert(LP, Comp) Мелодия С60-15375-76 USSR 1981 Sell This Version
C30 28935 004 Київський Оркестр Українських Народних Інструментів Гуцульські Мелодії (as Л. Затуловський) Київський Оркестр Українських Народних Інструментів - Київський Оркестр Українських Народних Інструментів(LP) Мелодия C30 28935 004 USSR 1989 Sell This Version
krm 084 Various Казка Various - Намалюй Мені Ніч(LP, Comp, Ltd) Країна Мрій krm 084 Ukraine 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit