Hans Teeuwen

Hans Teeuwen

Real Name:
Hans Eduard Marie Teeuwen
Profile:
Born 3 March 1967, Budel, The Netherlands is a Dutch actor, comedian, director and singer.
Started singing Frank Sinatra repertoire. Touring also with his band The Painkillers
Sites:
Variations:
[a431485]

Artist

Hans Teeuwen Discography Tracks

Albums

CDJD 17 TS Teeuwen* & Smeenk* Teeuwen* & Smeenk* - Heist(CD) Hummelinck Stuurman Theaterbureau, De Jongste Dag CDJD 17 TS Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
CDJD 28 HT Hans Teeuwen Hard En Zielig (Integrale Theaterversie Live!)(2xCD) Hummelinck Stuurman Theaterbureau, De Jongste Dag CDJD 28 HT Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
CDJD 30 HT Hans Teeuwen Met Een Breierdeck(CD, Album) Hummelinck Stuurman Theaterbureau, De Jongste Dag CDJD 30 HT Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
Hans Teeuwen & Pieter Bouwman Hans Teeuwen & Pieter Bouwman - De Mannen Van De Radio ~Improvisaties~ Hummelinck Stuurman Producties Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
CD HSP 40 HT, CDHSP40 HT Hans Teeuwen Trui(2xCD) Hummelinck Stuurman Producties, CNR Music CD HSP 40 HT, CDHSP40 HT Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
CD HSP 47 HT Hans Teeuwen Dat Dan Weer Wel(2xCD) Hummelinck Stuurman Producties, CNR Music CD HSP 47 HT Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
CD HSP 56 HT Hans Teeuwen Industry Of Love(2xCD) Hummelinck Stuurman Producties CD HSP 56 HT Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Hans Teeuwen Zingt (Album) [PIAS] Benelux 2007 Sell This Version
HTP 3902452, 265.A001.020 Hans Teeuwen & The Painkillers (7) Hans Teeuwen & The Painkillers (7) - How It Aches(CD, Album, Dig) Hans Teeuwen Producties BV, PIAS Holland HTP 3902452, 265.A001.020 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Hans Teeuwen, The Painkillers (7) Hans Teeuwen, The Painkillers (7) - Popstukken (Album) [PIAS] Comedy Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Hans Teeuwen, The Painkillers (7) Hans Teeuwen, The Painkillers (7) - Doe Het Nou(CDr, Single, Promo) [PIAS] Comedy none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

63 74 043 Hans Teeuwen Hard En Zielig(VHS, PAL) Polygram Video 63 74 043 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
053 719-2 Hans Teeuwen Hard En Zielig (Integrale Theaterversie Live!)(DVD-V, PAL) Universal 053 719-2 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
902 169-9 Hans Teeuwen Met Een Breierdeck(DVD-V, PAL) Universal 902 169-9 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
902 660-9 Hans Teeuwen Dat Dan Weer Wel(DVD-V, PAL) Universal 902 660-9 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Hans Teeuwen Zo Alleen(CDr, Promo) CNR Music none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit