Dryra

Dryra

Real Name:
Ahmed Drira
Profile:
Ahmed Drira , Born on the fourth of September 1991 in Sfax, Tunisia . His deep passion for music developed when he started learning to play piano. Then, he discovered the world of electronic music. At first, making music was just a pass time. Then, he realised he has the potential to take part in the exciting world of electronic music. Inspired by many DJs/Producers and encouraged by others, Dryra makes House music, Progressive and electro. Already signed with 2 major labels in the United States,Dryra is making his way towords house music industry step by step.
Sites:
[a4314897]

Artist

Dryra Discography Tracks

Albums

BHDC282 Various Tantrum Various - Black Hole Presents Miami Essentials 2015(29xFile, MP3, 320) Black Hole Recordings BHDC282 US 2015

Compilations

none Various Run Your Love Various - Hits Vol.5(12", Comp, Unofficial, W/Lbl) Not On Label none Hungary 2017 Sell This Version