Ian McNaughton

Ian McNaughton

Real Name:
Edward Ian Macnaughton
Profile:
Ian Macnaughton (born December 30, 1925, Glasgow, Scotland – died December 10, 2002) was a Scottish actor-turned-television producer and director, best known for his work with the Monty Python team.
Sites:
Variations:
[a431521]

Artist

Ian McNaughton Discography Tracks

Compilations

КДК - 035 Various Rivers Of Babylon Various - Одинокий пастух. Фантазия(CD, Comp) Студия СВТ КДК - 035 Russia 2003 Sell This Version