Gerd Martienzen

Gerd Martienzen

Real Name:
Gerhard Martienzen
Profile:
German actor, voice actor and dubbing speaker, born March 24,1918 in Ostende, Belgium and died April 28, 1988 in Grafrath, Germany. Father of Marion Martienzen.

Gerd Martienzen Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

BKS 9001 Various Various - Trickfilmzeit mit Adelheid Folge I(LP) Pfiffikus BKS 9001 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
BKS 9006 Various Various - Trickfilmzeit mit Adelheid Folge II(LP) Pfiffikus BKS 9006 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
115 612.8 Oliver Hassencamp Oliver Hassencamp - Freche Ritter Auf Burg Schreckenstein 2(LP) Europa 115 612.8 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
4.22528 CD Lucky Luke (6) Lucky Luke (6) - Lucky Luke 2 - Lucky Luke Und Ma Daltons Saubere Früchtchen / Die Daltons Werden Kuriert(Cass, Album) Telefunken 4.22528 CD Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - Die Geheimnisvolle Insel (Album) Europa Jugend Germany 1977 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Frankensteins Sohn Europa Jugend Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 3 (Album) Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 1 Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
115 610.1 Oskar Maria Sendling Oskar Maria Sendling - Lanzelot 2 - Ritter Ohne Furcht Und Tadel(LP) Europa 115 610.1 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
115 115.0 Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 2(LP) Europa 115 115.0 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Oliver Hassencamp Oliver Hassencamp - Die Jungens Von Burg Schreckenstein Europa Germany 1975 Sell This Version
115 629.2 H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Krieg Im All(LP) Europa 115 629.2 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
115 124.0 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh Eberhard Alexander-Burgh - Die Hexe Schrumpeldei (9) Und Der Fliegende Teppich(LP) Europa 115 124.0 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
06024 9800408 (1) Klaus Kinski Klaus Kinski - Kinski Spricht Werke Der Weltliteratur - Wiedersehen Mit Brideshead(2xCD, Album) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 06024 9800408 (1) Germany 2003 Sell This Version
515 088.4, 515088.4 Heikedine Körting Heikedine Körting - Brummi 1 - Brummi Auf Reisen(Cass) Europa Jugend, Europa Jugend 515 088.4, 515088.4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
2432 135 Horst Tappert Horst Tappert - Die Gentlemen Bitten Zur Kasse(LP, Album, RE) Poly 2432 135 Germany Unknown Sell This Version