Jo Wegener

Jo Wegener

Real Name:
Johanna Wegener
Profile:
German actress and voice actress, born in 1915, died in April 1995 in Hamburg, Germany.
[a431580]

Artist

Jo Wegener Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten (Single) Telefunken Germany 1958 Sell This Version
121 231 C.P. Lemmer C.P. Lemmer - Sturmflut an der Nordsee(LP) Box (2) 121 231 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
115 403.6 Karl Heinz Gies Karl Heinz Gies - Jill Und Die Cowboy Hexe(LP) Europa 115 403.6 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde Helfen Ihrem Kameraden Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
115 563.5 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Rätsel Um Den Unterirdischen Gang(LP) Europa 115 563.5 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Gruselserie 2 - Dracula Und Frankenstein, Die Blutfürsten Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Frank Sky Frank Sky - Edgar Wallace 4 - Das Gasthaus An Der Themse Europa Germany 2001 Sell This Version
978-3-86717-883-9 Gerhart Hauptmann Gerhart Hauptmann - Michael Kramer(CD) Der Hörverlag, Norddeutscher Rundfunk 978-3-86717-883-9 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
825 918-4 Petra Schmidt-Decker Petra Schmidt-Decker - Walt Disney Folge 5: Cinderella(Cass, RE) Karussell 825 918-4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
T-M 102 Wilhelm Hauff - Ingeborg Walther, Franz Josef Breuer Wilhelm Hauff - Ingeborg Walther, Franz Josef Breuer - Kalif Storch(7") Telefunken T-M 102 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
66.10 103 Various Various - Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten(7") Telefunken 66.10 103 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
74321843144 Frank Sky Frank Sky - Edgar Wallace 4 - Das Gasthaus An Der Themse(Cass) Europa 74321843144 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
515 088.4, 515088.4 Heikedine Körting Heikedine Körting - Brummi 1 - Brummi Auf Reisen(Cass) Europa Jugend, Europa Jugend 515 088.4, 515088.4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
21 480 EPH, EPH 21 480, 21 480 Brüder Grimm* Brüder Grimm* - Rotkäppchen(7", EP) Polydor, Polydor, Polydor 21 480 EPH, EPH 21 480, 21 480 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
30 342 EPL Various Various - Sag' Mal Mutti-? (Kinderfragen Antworten Und Lieder)(7", EP) Deutsche Grammophon 30 342 EPL Germany Unknown Sell This Version
74321879074 Frank Sky* Frank Sky* - Edgar Wallace 6 - Der Schwarze Abt(Cass, RE) BMG 74321879074 Germany Unknown Sell This Version