Veronika Neugebauer

Real Name:
Veronika Aryana Neugebauer
Profile:
German dubbing speaker, voice actress and actress, born 27 November 1968 and died 11 October 2009 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:

Veronika Neugebauer Discography Tracks

Vocals

0126364KID Veronika Neugebauer - Der Bär Im Großen Blauen Haus 12 album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Der Bär Im Großen Blauen Haus 12(Cass) Edel Kids 0126364KID Germany 2001 Sell This Version
0126344KID Veronika Neugebauer - Der Bär Im Großen Blauen Haus 10 album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Der Bär Im Großen Blauen Haus 10(Cass) Edel Kids 0126344KID Germany 2001 Sell This Version
0123474KID Veronika Neugebauer - Der Bär Im Großen Blauen Haus Folge 19 album art No Artist No Artist - Der Bär Im Großen Blauen Haus Folge 19(Cass) Edel Kids 0123474KID Germany 2002 Sell This Version
0123484KID Veronika Neugebauer - Der Bär Im Großen Blauen Haus Folge 20 album art No Artist No Artist - Der Bär Im Großen Blauen Haus Folge 20(Cass) Edel Kids 0123484KID Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG   1 - Die Jagd Nach Den Millionendieben album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 1 - Die Jagd Nach Den Millionendieben (Album) Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG   5 - Das Phantom Auf Dem Feuerstuhl album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 5 - Das Phantom Auf Dem Feuerstuhl Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG   6 - Angst In Der 9a album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 6 - Angst In Der 9a Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG 4 - Das Paket Mit Dem Totenkopf album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 4 - Das Paket Mit Dem Totenkopf Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG 8 - Auf Der Spur Der Vogeljäger album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 8 - Auf Der Spur Der Vogeljäger Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG  11 - Die Falschmünzer Vom Mäuseweg album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 11 - Die Falschmünzer Vom Mäuseweg Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
1 C 038-46 228 M Veronika Neugebauer - Die Kleinen Strolche album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Die Kleinen Strolche(LP, Promo) Satellit (2) 1 C 038-46 228 M Germany 1980 Sell This Version
2432 227 Veronika Neugebauer - Vier Fröhliche Frechdachse (Die Kleinen Strolche) album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Vier Fröhliche Frechdachse (Die Kleinen Strolche)(LP) Poly 2432 227 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG  12 - Nachts, Wenn Der Feuerteufel Kommt album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 12 - Nachts, Wenn Der Feuerteufel Kommt Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG  16 - X7 Antwortet Nicht album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 16 - X7 Antwortet Nicht Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG   3 - Das Leere Grab Im Moor album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 3 - Das Leere Grab Im Moor Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG  18 - Hexenjagd In Lerchenbach album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 18 - Hexenjagd In Lerchenbach Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
515 730.7 Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG  13 - Die Bettelmönche Aus Atlantis album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 13 - Die Bettelmönche Aus Atlantis(Cass) Europa 515 730.7 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
515 801.0 Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG  22 - In Den Klauen Des Tigers album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 22 - In Den Klauen Des Tigers(Cass) Europa 515 801.0 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG  34 - Vampir Der Autobahn album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 34 - Vampir Der Autobahn Europa Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Marc Brandel Marc Brandel - Die Drei ??? 44 - Und Der Gestohlene Preis Europa Germany 1988 Sell This Version
515 860.5 Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG 57 - Jagt Das Rote Geister-Auto! album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 57 - Jagt Das Rote Geister-Auto!(Cass) Europa 515 860.5 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
490 776 Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG 58 - Der Doppelte Pedro album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 58 - Der Doppelte Pedro(Cass) EUROPA Logo! 490 776 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG  66 - Gauner Mit Der „Goldenen Hand” album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 66 - Gauner Mit Der „Goldenen Hand” Europa Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG   9 - Abenteuer Im Ferienlager album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 9 - Abenteuer Im Ferienlager Europa, Europa Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Veronika Neugebauer - TKKG  25 - Die Stunde Der Schwarzen Maske album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 25 - Die Stunde Der Schwarzen Maske Europa Germany 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit