Джакобо Мантэки

Real Name:
Андрей Ширяев (Рогов)
Profile:
Russian poet, musician, reggae guru. Born 1971
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4315876]

Artist

Джакобо Мантэки Discography Tracks

Vocals

Джакобо Мантэки - Небо В Ладонях Джа album art DaDa Dub* Рэгги В Эфире (as Жак and 2 more… DaDa Dub* - Небо В Ладонях Джа (Album) Лев Прав Звук Russia 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

GL 10282 Джакобо Мантэки - На Связи album art Маркшейдер Кунст* Маркшейдер Кунст* - На Связи(CD, Album, Enh) Gala Records (5) GL 10282 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
RR-242-CD Джакобо Мантэки - Бешеные Бабки album art Various Деньги (as Жак Монтекки) Various - Бешеные Бабки(CD, Comp) Real Records RR-242-CD Russia 2003 Sell This Version
none Джакобо Мантэки - День Рождения album art Джа Дивижн* Марихуана - Это Оружие Джа (as Жак) Джа Дивижн* - День Рождения(CD) Джа Дивижн none Russia 2004 Sell This Version
RMG 3237 MP3 Джакобо Мантэки - Jah Division Part 1 album art Jah Division Марихуана Это Оружие Джа (as Жак Растаман) Jah Division - Jah Division Part 1(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) RMG Records RMG 3237 MP3 Russia 2007 Sell This Version